Aquatics

Effective Feb 11, 2018 - Jun 30, 2019
print

Sunday

7:00 am - 9:00 am Early Bird (4 lanes) | Pool with William

9:00 am - 9:30 am Baby Belugas

9:30 am - 10:00 am Little Dippers

10:00 am - 10:30 am Big Fish

10:30 am - 12:00 pm Family Swim

12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Tadpoles / Sea Horses

12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Tadpoles / Otters

1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Dolphins / Sharks

1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Baby Belugas

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Little Dippers

2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Adult Beginner Swim / Adult Advanced Beginner Swim

4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Family Swim

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Women Only (2 lanes)

7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adult Swim

Monday

6:00 am - 10:00 am Early Bird (4 lanes)

10:00 am - 11:00 am Open Adult Swim (2 lanes)

11:00 am - 12:00 pm Aqua Aerobics

12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Lunch Time Lap Swim (4 lanes)

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Sirovich Swim Class

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Baby Belugas

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Little Dippers

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Tadpoles / Sea Horses

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Special Needs / Tadpoles

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Family Swim

5:30 pm - 6:00 pm After School

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aqua Boot Camp

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Family Swim

8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Adult Swim (4 lanes)

Tuesday

6:00 am - 9:00 am Early Bird (4 Lanes)

9:00 am - 9:30 am Baby Belugas

9:30 am - 10:00 am Beth Israel

10:00 am - 10:30 am Little Dippers

10:30 am - 11:00 am Big Fish

11:00 am - 12:00 pm Women Only (2 lanes)

12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Lunch Time Lap Swim (4 lanes)

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Tadpoles

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Big Fish

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Tadpoles

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Tadpoles / Sea Horses

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Sea Horses / Otters

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Aqua Jets Swim Team

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Family Swim

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Adult Beginner Swim

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Adult Swim (4 lanes)

Wednesday

6:00 am - 9:30 am Early Bird (4 lanes)

9:30 am - 10:30 am Open Adult Swim (2 lanes)

10:30 am - 11:00 am Pre-School

11:00 am - 12:00 pm Aqua Aerobics

11:00 am - 12:00 pm Lunch Time Lap Swim

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Big Fish

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Baby Belugas

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Little Dippers

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Tadpoles / Sea Horses

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Otters / Sea Horses

4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Family Swim

6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aqua Cardio

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Family Swim

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Adult Beginner Swim / Adult Advanced Beginner Swim

9:00 pm - 9:30 pm Adult Swim (4 lanes)

Thursday

6:00 am - 9:00 am Early Bird (4 lanes)

9:00 am - 9:30 am Baby Belugas

9:30 am - 10:00 am Little Dippers

10:00 am - 10:30 am Big Fish

10:30 am - 11:00 am Tadpoles

11:00 am - 12:00 pm Women Only (2 lanes)

12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Lunch Time Lap Swim (4 lanes)

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Baby Belugas

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Pre-School

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Tadpoles

3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Otters / Sea Horses

4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Dolphins / Sharks

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Aqua Jets Swim Team

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Family Swim

6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Adult Beginner Swim

7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Adult Swim

Friday

6:00 am - 10:00 am Early Bird (4 lanes)

10:00 am - 11:00 am Open Adult Swim (2 lanes)

11:00 am - 12:00 pm Aqua Aerobics

12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Lunch Time Lap Swim (4 lanes)

2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Little Dippers

2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Big Fish

3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Tadpoles

3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Family Swim

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm After School

6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Adult Swim (4 lanes)